League Tables - Under 11 - A

Team Played Win Loss Draw Bye For Against +/- Points
UTS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ryde Panthers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ND Gold 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Manly Geckos 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GNS Red 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Briars 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

League Tables - Under 11 - B

Team Played Win Loss Draw Bye For Against +/- Points
UTS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ND Green 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mosman 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Manly Kangas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BHills Gold 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ryde Tigers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

League Tables - Under 11 - C

Team Played Win Loss Draw Bye For Against +/- Points
GNS Blue 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Briars Maroon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wenty 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ND White 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ND Blue 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GNS White 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Briars Gold 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BHills Red 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ryde Lions 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

League Tables - Under 13 - A

Team Played Win Loss Draw Bye For Against +/- Points
Ryde Panthers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ND Gold 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Manly 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GNS Red 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Briars 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

League Tables - Under 13 - B

Team Played Win Loss Draw Bye For Against +/- Points
Ryde Lions 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KL/UTS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ryde Tigers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ND Green 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mosman 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Manly 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BHills Gold 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

League Tables - Under 13 - C

Team Played Win Loss Draw Bye For Against +/- Points
Manly 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ND Blue 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ryde Jaguars 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Briars 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BHills Red 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GNS Blue 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

League Tables - Under 15 - A (Metro)

Team Played Win Loss Draw Bye For Against +/- Points
Glebe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sutherland 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ryde 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ND Metro 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mosman 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Manly/GNS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Briars 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

League Tables - Under 15 - B

Team Played Win Loss Draw Bye For Against +/- Points
Mosman Blue 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KL/UTS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BHills Gold 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ryde Tigers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ND Green 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mosman White 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Manly 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GNS Red 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

League Tables - Under 15 - C

Team Played Win Loss Draw Bye For Against +/- Points
Ryde Lions 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BHills Red 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GNS Blue 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Briars 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ND Blue 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

League Tables - Under 17 - A (Metro)

Team Played Win Loss Draw Bye For Against +/- Points
Sutherland 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ryde 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ND Metro 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Glebe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Briars 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

League Tables - Under 17 - B

Team Played Win Loss Draw Bye For Against +/- Points
Ryde Tigers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Manly Redhawks 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KL/UTS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GNS Red 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

League Tables - Under 17 - C

Team Played Win Loss Draw Bye For Against +/- Points
Ryde Lions 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GNS Blue 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Briars 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ND Green 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BHills Gold 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0